Aafreen Sidhu Biography: Height, Weight,Vital ,Age, Affair,Movies

0
259

Real Name : Aafreen Sidhu (Gurmeet Kaur)

Profession: Actress

Height: 5.5

Vitals: 34-26-34

Weight : 48

Eye Colour : Dark Brown

Hair : Brown

Birthday : 30/4/1998

Birth Place : Punjab

Schooling : Arya girls

College : Punjab University

1. Debut Film : Blue eyes – ( lead ) south film (2017)
2. Bollywood Film – RangRaas ( lead ) 2019 on floor
3. Punjabi feature film – 300km ( lead ) 2019 on floor
4. Show stopper for Menmoda collection
5.Promotion songs in south film
6.Punjabi album – Sohna mera
7.Brand embasidor – mensaaz records music company
8.brand embasidor for kaya jewellery Italy
9. Print advertisements for Galaxy Tops

Father name – Advocate Avtar Singh Sidhu

Mother’s name : Jaswinder Kaur

Brother’s name : Saazish Sidhu

Religion : Punjabi

Hobbies : Dance, travel, and listening to music

Favorite food : only home made

Marital : Unmarried

Affairs : No

Comments

comments